Das verliebte Paar (1930)

CHRISTIAN SCHAD (CIRCLE)
1894 Miesbach - 1982 Keilberg The couple in love (1930) Oil on canvas. 178 x 71 cm (F. 187 x 81). Indistinctly signed and dated lower left. Frame.
CHRISTIAN SCHAD (UMKREIS)
1894 Miesbach - 1982 Keilberg
Das verliebte Paar (1930)
Öl auf Leinwand. 178 x 71 cm (F. 187 x 81). Schwer leserlich signiert und datiert unten links. Rahmen.