Zwerge mit kleiner Elfe
Oskar Herrfurth 1862 Merseburg - 1934 Weimar (?) Dwarves with little elf Signed lower right and dated 1908. Oil on canvas. 28.5 x 48.5 cm. Framed. Oskar Herrfurth 1862 Merseburg - 1934 Weimar (?) Zwerge mit kleiner Elfe R. u. signiert und 1908 datiert. Öl auf Lwd. 28,5 x 48,5 cm. Rahmen.
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.196525 USD on 2021-04-14.
Lot number