GERMAN COINS AND MEDALS SAXONY SACHSEN, KURFÜRSTENTUM Friedrich III
GERMAN COINS AND MEDALS
SAXONY
SACHSEN, KURFÜRSTENTUM
Friedrich III. der Weise, Johann und Georg, 1507-1525. Taler o. J., Annaberg. Klappmützentaler. 28,94 g. Ohne Münzmeisterzeichen. Dav. 9709 A; Keilitz 43; Schnee 18. Graffiti im Feld, sehr schön
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.072125 USD on 2023-02-07.
Lot number