Irma Blank (Celle 1934) "Radical Writings, Short Sea Story 18-10-87" 1987 oil on canvas (diptych) 90x55 cm (each.); 90x110 (total) Signed and dated 18/10/87 on the reverse Provenance Private collection IT "Radical Writings, Short Sea Story 18-10-87" 1987 olio su tela cm 90x110 (dittico); cm 90x55 (cad.) Firmato e datato 18/10/87 al retro Provenienza Collezione privata